• freedel
  • 30 Day Guarantee
  • enlist
facebook  twitter  youtube  social-icon 07  social-icon 09

W.A.R Games mission complete ranks

 

Course "EVE" on 1-3-2015 at Humble Bee Farm, Flixton at 11am.

DAY INTEL: VERY WINDY WITH 50MPH WINDS, SOME HAIL AND AROUND 4 DEGREES.

wargames-t-sand-transp

NAME TEAM NAME SINGLE RUNNER TIME IN POSITIONS BOTH TEAM & SINGLE
TYLER EVANS   SINGLE 00:37:44 1ST MALE
CHRIS SPIVEY   SINGLE 00:39:21 2ND MALE
BEN GREGORY KNOB   00:47:46 1ST GROUP
MACAULEY KNOB   00:47:46 1ST GROUP
CURT KNOB   00:47:46 1ST GROUP
PAUL MOUNTAIN   SINGLE 00:48:24 3RD MALE
MARK WILSON   SINGLE 00:48:30  
VICKI SWIFTS   SINGLE 00:48:48 1ST FEMALE
JANE ASH ASH   01:04:08 2ND GROUP
TIM ASH ASH   01:04:08 2ND GROUP
SANDRA   SINGLE 01:13:15 2ND FEMALE
FIONA BANKS   SINGLE 01:14:16 3RD FEMALE
POPPY HODGKINS WHITEY   01:20:17 3RD GROUP
HANNAH CLUBLEY WHITEY   01:20:17 3RD GROUP
CASEY JORDAN WHITEY   01:20:17 3RD GROUP
RACHEL HANSON WHITEY   01:20:17 3RD GROUP
MIKAELA WHITE WHITEY   01:20:17 3RD GROUP
CHER BUGGY   01:34:16  
ANG BUGGY   01:34:16  
AMY DAILEY BUGGY   01:34:16  
NATALIE CAMPBELL BUGGY   01:34:16  
NAOMI CAMPBELL BUGGY   01:34:16  
SHAFIQA GUNTON BUGGY   01:34:16  
BECKY HILDRETH   SINGLE 01:34:36  
NEIL CORCORAN WILD DIX   01:36:19  
NORMA WILDE WILD DIX   01:36:19  
EBONY WILDE WILD DIX   01:36:19  
TOM WILDE WILD DIX   01:36:19  
JOSH DIXON WILD DIX   01:36:19  
PAUL THURSTON FIRE   01:36:27  
MATT KAISER FIRE   01:36:27  

Course "#TEAMHULL" (corporate event) on 6-5-2015 at Stepney Hill Farm, at 1pm.

DAY INTEL: WET, WET, WET... AND MORE WET AND AROUND 10 DEGREES.

wargames-t-transp

NAME TEAM NO. SINGLE RUNNER TIME IN POSITIONS BOTH TEAM & SINGLE
#TEAMHULL  18 RECRUITS N/A 2:22:12 FASTEST CORPORATE TEAM SO FAR!

Course "ADAM" on 31-5-2015 at Stepney Hill Farm, at 11am.

DAY INTEL: PRIOR TO RACE HEAVY RAIN, SO VERY WET COURSE. COME RACE TIME, LIGHT WIND AND CLEAR SKY'S. TEMPERATURE AROUND 12 DEGREES.

wargames-t-transp-black

NAME TEAM OR INDIVIDUAL TIME
POSITIONS BOTH TEAM & SINGLE
MARK WILSON INDIVIDUAL 0:35:43 1ST MALE
CAULEY TEAM KNOB 00:43:05 1ST GROUP
BEN GREGORY TEAM KNOB 00:43:05 1ST GROUP
CURT DICKINSON TEAM KNOB 00:43:05 1ST GROUP
DUNC RAYNOR INDIVIDUAL 00:43:45 2ND MALE
CHELSEA BRADSHAW TEAM RAINBOW 00:47:46  
KIRSTIE DAVIDSON TEAM RAINBOW 00:47:46  
FIONA BANKS INDIVIDUAL 01:00:48 1ST FEMALE
Carly Armstrong INDIVIDUAL 01:01:09 2ND FEMALE
SANDRA INDIVIDUAL 01:01:24 3RD FEMALE
Jamie Ward INDIVIDUAL 01:01:28 3RD MALE
JOSH DIXON INDIVIDUAL 01:01:31  
ANDY JENKINS INDIVIDUAL 01:01:31  
ANDREW PAYNE TEAM MR&MRS 01:04:09  
JACQUI PAYNE TEAM MR&MRS 01:04:09  
CARRIE STINGEMORE TEAM GRANT 01:05:16  
ALFIE GRANT TEAM GRANT 01:05:16  
Neil Corcoran TEAM WILDE 01:12:16  
Ebony Wilde TEAM WILDE 01:12:16  
Tom TEAM WILDE 01:12:16  
Tom Wilde TEAM WILDE 01:12:16  
Grant Scott TEAM WILDE 01:12:16  
MIKE GRAYSHAN TEAM WILDE 01:12:16  
GEORGINE KEOGH TEAM WILDE 01:12:16  
NAOMI CAMPBELL TEAM MUMMY 01:14:00  
KATY ARMSTRONG TEAM MUMMY 01:14:00  
JO BRADBURY TEAM MUMMY 01:14:00  
NAT CAMPELL TEAM MUMMY 01:14:00  
BETH JORDAN TEAM MUMMY 01:14:00  
DAVID PALLISER TEAM MUMMY 01:14:00  
CHERYL GRAY TEAM MUMMY 01:14:00  
KAT WOODWARD TEAM MUMMY 01:14:00  
CHLOE BARR TEAM MUMMY 01:14:00  
MATT GRAY TEAM MUMMY 01:14:00  
LAURA CARROLL TEAM MUMMY 01:14:00  
NAOMI JAMIESON TEAM MUMMY 01:14:00  
ADAM MACHIN TEAM MUMMY 01:14:00  
JODENE LANGHAM TEAM MUMMY 01:14:00  
SHIRLEY VAULEVELLE TEAM SCAR COLL 01:14:00  
RACHEL CROWTHER TEAM SCAR COLL 01:14:00  
NICOLA (SCAR COLL) TEAM SCAR COLL 01:14:00  
LYN WELL TEAM SCAR COLL 01:14:00  
Fred Smith TEAM SCAR COLL 01:14:00  
POPPY HODGKINS TEAM WHITEY 01:18:18  
HANNAH CLUBLEY TEAM WHITEY 01:18:18  
RACHEL HANSON TEAM WHITEY 01:18:18  
CASEY TEAM WHITEY 01:18:18  
HANNAH BELL TEAM WHITEY 01:18:18  
CLAIRE TOWNLEY TEAM WHITEY 01:18:18  
JOANNE GARRITY TEAM GARRITY 01:28:58  
REBECCA HILDRETH TEAM GARRITY 01:28:58  
KELLY WHITE TEAM GARRITY 01:28:58  
Danielle Speight TEAM GARRITY 01:28:58  
Helen Stubbings TEAM GARRITY 01:28:58  
Ang Garrity TEAM GARRITY 01:28:58  
Lisa Stubbings TEAM GARRITY 01:28:58  
Beth Hakings TEAM GARRITY 01:28:58  
Michelle Brown TEAM GARRITY 01:28:58  
Tash Hunter TEAM GARRITY 01:28:58  
RHIANNA TEAM RHIANNA 01:38:00  
Jodie (Rhis friend) TEAM RHIANNA 01:38:00  
OLLY LEVETT TEAM RHIANNA 01:38:00  
JAMIE TEAM RHIANNA 01:38:00  
NICOLA CARRICK TEAM RHIANNA 01:38:00  
charlotte kay TEAM RHIANNA 01:38:00  
GABBY TEAM GABBY 01:41:48  
HARRY TEAM GABBY 01:41:48  
LAURA TEAM GABBY 01:41:48  
SAMI TEAM GABBY 01:41:48  
BECKY DENNIS TEAM FABULOUS 01:58:00  
MANDY GEORGE TEAM FABULOUS 01:58:00  
SAMANTHA WATSON TEAM FABULOUS 01:58:00  
JULIE PICKIN TEAM FABULOUS 01:58:00  
BRILEY TEAM FABULOUS 01:58:00  
SARAH PEARSON TEAM FABULOUS 01:58:00  
ALLY LEE TEAM FABULOUS 01:58:00  
KELLY WADE TEAM FABULOUS 01:58:00  
JULIE BOGGAN TEAM FABULOUS 01:58:00  
LAURA WELBURN TEAM FABULOUS 01:58:00  
NIC INGLE TEAM FABULOUS 01:58:00  
LOUISE SMITH TEAM FABULOUS 01:58:00  
MEGAN SALT TEAM FABULOUS 01:58:00  
ABIGAIL LEIGHTON TEAM FABULOUS 01:58:00  
NIKKI INGLE TEAM MUMMY 01:58:00  

PrintEmail

Latest Tweets

Cart

Cart empty